340 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 064
Find bus
StopTime
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 518:02
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block18:02
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:03
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:03
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd18:04
56023 Westbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd18:05
56024 Westbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd18:06
56025 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres18:06
56026 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr18:08
56027 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Lyon Rd18:09
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:19
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:24
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:28