340 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 066
Find bus
StopTime
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 517:05
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block17:05
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave17:06
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave17:07
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd17:08
56023 Westbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd17:09
56024 Westbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd17:10
56025 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres17:10
56026 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr17:12
56027 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Lyon Rd17:13
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:26
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:31
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:36