340 SCOTTSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 062
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd St Station @ Bay 818:29
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:33
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:38
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St18:49
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr18:51
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres18:52
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd18:52
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr18:53
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave18:53
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave18:54
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave18:54
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:55
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:56
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:57