340 SCOTTSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 065
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd St Station @ Bay 820:33
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:37
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave20:41
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St20:50
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr20:51
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres20:52
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd20:53
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr20:53
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave20:54
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave20:54
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave20:55
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave20:55
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave20:56
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:57