340 SCOTTSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 063
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd Street Station @ Bay 819:15
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:19
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:23
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St19:33
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr19:34
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres19:35
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd19:36
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr19:36
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave19:36
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave19:37
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave19:38
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave19:38
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave19:39
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:40