320 SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 320
Block 320 059
Find bus
StopTime
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 220:56
57024 Westbound Douglas Cres @ 204 St20:57
60865 Westbound 56 Ave @ 203 St20:57
55311 Westbound 56 Ave @ 201A St20:58
55323 Northbound 200 St @ 56 Ave20:59
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way21:00
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass21:01
61310 Southbound 196 St @ Fraser Hwy21:02
61927 Westbound 60 Ave @ 196 St21:03
61550 Westbound 60 Ave @ 194A St21:04
55332 Westbound 60 Ave @ 192 St21:05
55333 Westbound 60 Ave @ 190 St21:05
55334 Westbound 60 Ave @ 188 St21:06
55335 Westbound 60 Ave @ 186 St21:07
55336 Westbound 60 Ave @ 184 St21:08
55337 Westbound 60 Ave @ 182 St21:09
55338 Westbound 60 Ave @ 180 St21:10
60661 Westbound 60 Ave @ 179 St21:10
55339 Southbound 177B St @ 59A Ave21:11
55340 Southbound 177B St @ 58A Ave21:12
59591 Westbound 58 Ave @ 177B St21:12
59795 Westbound 58 Ave @ 176A St21:13
59794 Northbound Cloverdale Bypass @ 58 Ave21:13
55253 Westbound 60 Ave @ 176 St21:14
55986 Westbound 60 Ave @ 174 St21:14
55987 Westbound 60 Ave @ 173B St21:15
55988 Westbound 60 Ave @ 172 St21:15
55989 Westbound 60 Ave @ 170 St21:16
55991 Northbound 168 St @ 60 Ave21:17
55992 Northbound 168 St @ 63 Ave21:18
59898 Northbound 168 St @ 64 Ave21:18
60297 Northbound 168 St @ 78A Ave21:23
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St21:24
55352 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St21:25
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:26
59705 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave21:27
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:28
58946 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 159 St21:28
55356 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St21:28
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:30
58627 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:31
55357 Northbound 152 St @ Fraser Hwy21:32
55358 Northbound 152 St @ 91 Ave21:32
55359 Northbound 152 St @ 92 Ave21:33
59091 Northbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:33
55360 Northbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:34
55361 Northbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:34
55362 Northbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:35
55363 Northbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:36
55364 Northbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:37
55365 Northbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:38
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St21:38
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 221:39
55366 Westbound 104 Ave @ 150 St21:39
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St21:41
55368 Westbound 104 Ave @ 146 St21:42
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St21:42
55370 Westbound 104 Ave @ 142 St21:43
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St21:44
55372 Westbound 104 Ave @ 138A St21:45
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd21:46
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)21:48