320 SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 320
Block 320 006
Find bus
StopTime
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 216:35
57024 Westbound Douglas Cres @ 204 St16:36
60865 Westbound 56 Ave @ 203 St16:37
55311 Westbound 56 Ave @ 201A St16:37
55323 Northbound 200 St @ 56 Ave16:39
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way16:40
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass16:41
61310 Southbound 196 St @ Fraser Hwy16:43
61927 Westbound 60 Ave @ 196 St16:43
61550 Westbound 60 Ave @ 194A St16:44
55332 Westbound 60 Ave @ 192 St16:46
55333 Westbound 60 Ave @ 190 St16:47
55334 Westbound 60 Ave @ 188 St16:48
55335 Westbound 60 Ave @ 186 St16:49
55336 Westbound 60 Ave @ 184 St16:50
55337 Westbound 60 Ave @ 182 St16:51
55338 Westbound 60 Ave @ 180 St16:52
60661 Westbound 60 Ave @ 179 St16:53
55339 Southbound 177B St @ 59A Ave16:54
55340 Southbound 177B St @ 58A Ave16:55
59591 Westbound 58 Ave @ 177B St16:55
59795 Westbound 58 Ave @ 176A St16:56
59794 Northbound Cloverdale Bypass @ 58 Ave16:56
55253 Westbound 60 Ave @ 176 St16:57
55986 Westbound 60 Ave @ 174 St16:58
55987 Westbound 60 Ave @ 173B St16:58
55988 Westbound 60 Ave @ 172 St16:58
55989 Westbound 60 Ave @ 170 St16:59
55991 Northbound 168 St @ 60 Ave17:00
55992 Northbound 168 St @ 63 Ave17:01
59898 Northbound 168 St @ 64 Ave17:02
60297 Northbound 168 St @ 78A Ave17:08
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St17:08
55352 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St17:09
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St17:10
59705 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave17:11
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St17:12
58946 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 159 St17:13
55356 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St17:13
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St17:15
58627 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way17:16
55357 Northbound 152 St @ Fraser Hwy17:17
55358 Northbound 152 St @ 91 Ave17:18
55359 Northbound 152 St @ 92 Ave17:18
59091 Northbound 152 St @ 93 Ave17:19
55360 Northbound 152 St @ 94 Ave17:19
55361 Northbound 152 St @ 96 Ave17:21
55362 Northbound 152 St @ 98 Ave17:22
55363 Northbound 152 St @ 100 Ave17:23
55364 Northbound 152 St @ 101 Ave17:24
55365 Northbound 152 St @ 102A Ave17:24
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St17:25
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 217:26
55366 Westbound 104 Ave @ 150 St17:27
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St17:28
55368 Westbound 104 Ave @ 146 St17:29
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St17:30
55370 Westbound 104 Ave @ 142 St17:32
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St17:33
55372 Westbound 104 Ave @ 138A St17:34
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:35
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)17:37