320 LANGLEY CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 320
Block 320 002
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 217:12
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr17:13
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd17:14
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:15
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St17:16
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St17:17
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St17:18
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St17:20
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St17:21
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St17:22
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St17:23
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St17:24
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 117:25
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave17:25
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave17:26
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave17:26
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave17:27
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave17:28
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave17:29
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave17:30
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave17:30
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave17:31
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St17:32
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way17:32
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St17:34
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St17:35
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way17:35
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St17:36
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave17:37
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St17:38
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St17:40
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave17:41
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave17:48
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave17:49
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St17:50
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St17:51
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St17:52
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St17:53
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St17:54
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave17:54
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St17:56
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St17:56
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave17:56
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave17:57
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St17:59
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St18:00
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St18:01
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St18:02
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St18:03
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St18:04
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St18:06
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way18:07
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St18:09
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass18:10
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way18:11
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy18:11
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St18:13
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St18:14
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave18:15
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy18:15
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St18:16
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:18