320 FLEETWOOD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 320
Block 320 003
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 220:15
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr20:16
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd20:17
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd20:18
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St20:18
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St20:19
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St20:20
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St20:21
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St20:23
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St20:24
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St20:24
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St20:25
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 120:26
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave20:26
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave20:27
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave20:28
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave20:28
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave20:30
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave20:31
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave20:32
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave20:32
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave20:33
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St20:34
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way20:35
58223 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St (Drop off only)20:37