320 FLEETWOOD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 320
Block 312 003
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 219:30
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr19:31
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd19:32
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd19:33
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St19:34
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St19:35
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St19:36
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St19:37
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St19:38
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St19:40
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St19:40
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St19:41
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 119:42
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave19:42
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave19:43
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave19:44
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave19:44
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave19:46
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave19:47
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave19:48
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave19:48
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave19:49
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St19:50
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way19:51
58223 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St (Drop off only)19:53