319 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 007
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 922:20
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:22
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd22:24
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:25
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:26
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave22:28
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave22:29
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave22:30
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave22:31
58694 Southbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way22:32
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave22:33
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave22:34
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave22:35
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave22:36
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block22:36
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave22:37
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave22:38
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 422:40
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block22:41
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St22:41
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St22:42
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St22:44
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St22:45
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St22:46
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St22:47
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St22:48
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd22:49
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:50