319 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 009
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 921:17
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd21:19
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd21:21
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave21:22
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave21:23
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave21:25
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave21:26
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave21:27
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave21:28
58694 Southbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way21:29
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave21:30
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:31
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave21:32
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:33
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block21:34
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave21:35
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave21:36
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 421:38
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block21:39
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St21:39
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:40
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:42
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:43
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St21:44
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:45
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St21:46
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd21:47
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:48