319 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 002
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 406:42
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd06:42
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way06:43
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St06:44
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St06:45
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St06:47
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St06:48
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St06:49
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St06:50
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block06:50
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 706:52
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave06:53
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave06:54
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave06:54
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave06:56
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave06:57
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave06:58
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave06:59
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way07:00
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave07:01
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd07:02
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave07:03
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave07:05
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave07:05
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave07:06
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave07:07
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave07:08
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd07:09
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd07:09
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)07:11