319 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 010
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 421:22
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd21:23
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way21:24
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:25
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St21:26
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:27
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:28
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:29
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St21:30
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block21:31
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 721:33
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave21:34
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave21:35
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave21:35
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:37
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave21:39
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:40
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave21:41
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way21:42
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave21:43
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd21:44
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave21:45
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave21:47
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave21:47
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave21:48
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave21:50
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave21:50
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd21:52
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd21:52
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:54