319 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 001
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 421:55
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd21:56
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way21:57
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:58
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St21:59
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St22:00
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St22:01
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St22:02
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St22:03
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block22:04
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 722:06
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave22:07
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave22:08
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave22:08
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave22:10
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave22:12
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave22:13
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave22:14
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way22:15
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave22:16
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd22:17
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave22:18
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave22:20
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave22:20
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:21
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:23
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:23
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:25
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:25
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:27