319 NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 019
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 921:57
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd21:59
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd22:01
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:02
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:03
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave22:05
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave22:06
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave22:06
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave22:07
58694 Southbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way22:09
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave22:09
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave22:10
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave22:11
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave22:12
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block22:13
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave22:14
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave22:14
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 422:16
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block22:17
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St22:17
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St22:18
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St22:20
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St22:21
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St22:22
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St22:23
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St22:24
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd22:25
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:26