319 NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 320 050
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 923:21
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:23
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd23:25
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:26
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave23:27
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave23:29
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave23:30
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave23:30
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave23:31
58694 Southbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way23:33
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave23:33
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave23:34
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave23:35
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave23:36
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block23:37
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave23:38
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave23:38
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 423:40
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block23:41
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St23:41
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St23:42
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St23:43
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St23:44
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St23:45
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St23:46
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St23:47
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd23:48
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)23:49