319 NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 002
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 918:11
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd18:14
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd18:16
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave18:18
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave18:20
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave18:22
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave18:23
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave18:24
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave18:25
58694 Southbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way18:27
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave18:28
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave18:29
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave18:30
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave18:31
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block18:32
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave18:33
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave18:34
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 418:36
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block18:37
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St18:38
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St18:40
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St18:41
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St18:43
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St18:44
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St18:46
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St18:47
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd18:49
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:50