319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 008
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 423:14
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd23:14
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way23:15
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St23:16
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St23:17
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St23:18
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St23:18
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St23:19
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St23:20
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block23:20
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 723:22
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave23:22
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave23:23
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave23:24
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave23:25
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave23:26
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave23:27
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave23:27
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way23:28
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave23:29
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd23:30
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave23:30
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave23:32
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave23:32
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave23:32
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:34
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:34
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:35
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:36
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:37