319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 025
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 419:16
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd19:17
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way19:18
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St19:19
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St19:20
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St19:22
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St19:23
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St19:24
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St19:25
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block19:26
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 719:28
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave19:29
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave19:30
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave19:30
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave19:32
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave19:34
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave19:35
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave19:36
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way19:37
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave19:38
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd19:39
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave19:40
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave19:42
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave19:42
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave19:43
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave19:44
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave19:45
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd19:46
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd19:46
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:48