319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 004
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 419:08
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd19:09
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way19:10
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St19:11
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St19:12
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St19:14
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St19:15
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St19:16
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St19:17
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block19:18
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 719:20
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave19:21
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave19:22
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave19:22
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave19:24
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave19:26
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave19:27
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave19:28
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way19:29
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave19:30
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd19:31
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave19:32
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave19:34
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave19:34
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave19:35
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave19:36
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave19:37
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd19:38
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd19:38
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:40