319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 005
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 407:02
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd07:02
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way07:03
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St07:04
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St07:05
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St07:07
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St07:08
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St07:09
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St07:10
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block07:10
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 707:12
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave07:13
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave07:14
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave07:14
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave07:16
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave07:17
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave07:18
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave07:19
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way07:20
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave07:21
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd07:22
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave07:23
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave07:25
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave07:25
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave07:26
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave07:28
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave07:28
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd07:30
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)07:32