319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 012
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 409:17
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd09:18
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way09:19
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St09:20
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St09:21
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St09:22
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St09:23
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St09:24
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St09:25
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block09:26
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 709:28
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave09:29
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave09:30
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave09:30
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave09:32
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave09:34
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave09:35
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave09:36
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way09:37
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave09:38
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd09:39
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave09:40
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave09:42
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave09:42
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave09:43
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave09:45
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave09:45
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd09:47
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd09:47
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:49