319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 027
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 422:15
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd22:15
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way22:16
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St22:17
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St22:18
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St22:19
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St22:20
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St22:21
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St22:22
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block22:22
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 722:24
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave22:25
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave22:25
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave22:26
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave22:28
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave22:29
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave22:30
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave22:31
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way22:31
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave22:33
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd22:33
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave22:34
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave22:36
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave22:36
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:37
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:38
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:39
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:40
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:40
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:42