319 SCOTT RD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 319
Block 319 028
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 416:59
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd17:00
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way17:01
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:02
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St17:04
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:05
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:06
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:08
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:09
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block17:10
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 717:12
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave17:13
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave17:14
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave17:15
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:17
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave17:19
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:20
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave17:22
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way17:23
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave17:24
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd17:25
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave17:27
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave17:29
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave17:29
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave17:30
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:32
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave17:32
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:34
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd17:34
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:36