312 SCOTTSDALE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 312
Block 312 007
Find bus
StopTime
57566 Scott Road Station @ Bay 822:15
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:17
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd22:19
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:20
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:22
54920 Westbound 96 Ave @ Scott Rd22:23
54921 Westbound 96 Ave @ 117B St22:24
54922 Westbound 96 Ave @ 116 St22:25
54923 Southbound 114 St @ 95A Ave22:26
54924 Southbound 114 St @ Dawson Cres22:26
54925 Southbound 114 St @ 92A Ave22:27
54926 Southbound 112 St @ 92A Ave22:28
54927 Southbound 112 St @ 91 Ave22:28
54928 Southbound 112 St @ 90 Ave22:29
54929 Southbound 112 St @ 8800 Block22:29
54930 Southbound 112 St @ Nordel Way22:30
54931 Southbound 112 St @ 86 Ave22:31
54932 Southbound 112 St @ 84 Ave22:32
54933 Southbound 112 St @ 82 Ave22:32
54934 Southbound 112 St @ 80 Ave22:33
54935 Southbound 112 St @ 78A Ave22:34
54936 Southbound 112 St @ Bridlington Dr22:35
54937 Southbound 112 St @ 74A Ave22:36
54938 Southbound 112 St @ 72A Ave22:36
54860 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 11200 Block22:37
54861 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 113 St22:37
54862 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 114A St22:38
54863 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 116 St22:39
54864 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 118 St22:39
54939 Eastbound 72 Ave @ Nicholson Rd22:40
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave22:40
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:42