301 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 035
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1018:35
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St18:38
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St18:41
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St18:42
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St18:43
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St18:44
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 818:47
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave18:49
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd18:50
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St18:51
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St18:52
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St18:54
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:01
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy19:04
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:21
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:22
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd19:23
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:25