301 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 022
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1008:51
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St08:54
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St08:56
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St08:57
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St08:58
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St08:59
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 809:02
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave09:04
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd09:05
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St09:07
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St09:08
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St09:10
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave09:18
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy09:22
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr09:41
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd09:43
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd09:44
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)09:46