301 NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 032
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 621:08
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:09
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd21:10
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr21:11
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy21:27
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave21:30
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St21:39
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St21:40
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St21:41
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:42
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:43
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 321:46
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St21:47
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:48
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:50
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:51
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:53
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:56