301 NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 031
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 616:34
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy16:36
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd16:36
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr16:38
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy17:00
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:04
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:16
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:18
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:19
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:21
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:22
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 317:26
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St17:28
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:29
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:31
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:32
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:35
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:39