257 VANCOUVER EXPRESS

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 257
Block 240 001
Find bus
StopTime
54556 Keith Rd @ Horseshoe Bay Ferry Terminal20:50
60276 Southbound 15 St @ Ottawa Ave21:04
54602 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 St21:06
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 521:08
61566 Eastbound Marine Dr Offramp @ Lions Gate Bridge21:09
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:20
58750 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St21:23
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St21:24
59558 Westbound Dunsmuir St @ Cambie St (Drop off only)21:26