249 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 249
Block 210 038
Find bus
StopTime
54499 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Pick up only)18:50
54500 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Delbrook Ave18:51
54501 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Hermosa Ave18:51
54502 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Granada Cres18:52
54503 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Verona Place18:53
54504 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Silverdale Place18:53
54505 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Kerry Place18:54
54506 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Donegal Place18:55
58328 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ W Windsor Rd18:56
54508 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 28 St18:57
54509 Southbound Westview Dr @ Hwy One18:57
54510 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 23 St18:58
54511 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 21 St18:59
54512 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 20 St18:59
54514 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ Larson Rd19:01
54515 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ W 14 St19:02
54393 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Forbes Ave19:04
54394 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mahon Ave19:05
54419 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 3rd St19:06
54420 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 1st St19:06
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:08