249 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 249
Block 210 040
Find bus
StopTime
54499 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Pick up only)18:55
54500 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Delbrook Ave18:56
54501 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Hermosa Ave18:56
54502 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Granada Cres18:57
54503 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Verona Place18:58
54504 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Silverdale Place18:58
54505 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Kerry Place18:59
54506 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Donegal Place19:00
58328 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ W Windsor Rd19:01
54508 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 28 St19:02
54509 Southbound Westview Dr @ Hwy One19:02
54510 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 23 St19:03
54511 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 21 St19:04
54512 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 20 St19:04
54514 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ Larson Rd19:06
54515 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ W 14 St19:07
54393 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Forbes Ave19:09
54394 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mahon Ave19:10
54419 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 3rd St19:11
54420 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 1st St19:11
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:13