247 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 247
Block 240 067
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride08:21
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr08:22
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr08:23
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way08:23
54548 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Capilano Rd08:25
54295 Eastbound Clements Ave @ 1000 Block08:26
54296 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Cliffridge Ave08:27
54549 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr South08:27
54550 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr North08:28
54551 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Malaspina Place08:29
54552 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Sarita Ave08:30
54553 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Ranger Ave08:30
54554 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Sarita Ave08:31
54555 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Prospect Ave08:32
54297 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Montroyal Blvd08:33
54298 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Belvedere Dr08:34
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place08:35
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd08:35
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd08:36
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd08:38
54397 Southbound Capilano Rd @ 3500 Block08:39
54398 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr08:40
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd08:41
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass08:43
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd08:44
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave08:46
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd08:46
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr08:48
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St09:00
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St09:00
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St09:01
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St09:02
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St09:03
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St09:04
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St09:04
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St09:05
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)09:05
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)09:07