246 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 246
Block 210 041
Find bus
StopTime
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Pick up only)17:54
54528 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Skyline Dr17:54
54529 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Bonita Dr17:55
54530 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Ranger Ave17:55
54532 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Montroyal Blvd17:56
54533 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Belvedere Dr17:57
54534 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Handsworth Rd17:57
54535 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Derby Place17:58
54536 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Devon Rd17:59
54537 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaconsfield Rd17:59
54538 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Sunnycrest Dr18:00
54539 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaumont Dr18:01
54540 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Forest Hills Dr18:01
54541 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Kennedy Ave18:02
54542 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:02
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:04
54543 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Brookridge Dr18:04
54364 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Norcross Way18:05
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:06
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass18:07
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd18:09
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave18:10
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:10
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr18:13
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St18:30
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:31
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St18:32
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:34
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:35
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:37
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St18:38
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:39
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)18:39
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:41