246 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 246
Block 210 037
Find bus
StopTime
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Pick up only)18:38
54528 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Skyline Dr18:38
54529 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Bonita Dr18:39
54530 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Ranger Ave18:39
54532 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Montroyal Blvd18:40
54533 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Belvedere Dr18:41
54534 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Handsworth Rd18:41
54535 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Derby Place18:42
54536 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Devon Rd18:43
54537 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaconsfield Rd18:43
54538 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Sunnycrest Dr18:44
54539 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaumont Dr18:45
54540 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Forest Hills Dr18:45
54541 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Kennedy Ave18:46
54542 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:46
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:48
54543 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Brookridge Dr18:48
54364 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Norcross Way18:49
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:51
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass18:52
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd18:54
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave18:55
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:55
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr18:57
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:09
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:10
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St19:10
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:12
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:12
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:14
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St19:15
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:15
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)19:15
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:17