246 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 246
Block 210 022
Find bus
StopTime
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Pick up only)19:24
54528 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Skyline Dr19:24
54529 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Bonita Dr19:25
54530 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Ranger Ave19:25
54532 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Montroyal Blvd19:26
54533 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Belvedere Dr19:27
54534 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Handsworth Rd19:27
54535 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Derby Place19:28
54536 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Devon Rd19:29
54537 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaconsfield Rd19:29
54538 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Sunnycrest Dr19:30
54539 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaumont Dr19:31
54540 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Forest Hills Dr19:31
54541 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Kennedy Ave19:32
54542 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr19:32
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr19:34
54543 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Brookridge Dr19:34
54364 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Norcross Way19:35
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd19:36
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass19:37
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd19:39
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave19:40
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:40
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr19:42
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:53
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:54
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St19:54
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:55
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:56
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:57
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St19:58
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:58
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)19:59
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)20:00