245 PHIBBS EXCHANGE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 245
Block 802 073
Find bus
StopTime
61070 Capilano University @ Bay 218:32
51753 Eastbound Purcell Way @ Lillooet Rd18:34
54423 Westbound Purcell Way @ Capilano University18:35
51755 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Purcell Way18:35
58161 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ 1000 Block18:36
51756 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:36
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:39
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd18:39
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St18:40
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:42