245 PHIBBS EXCHANGE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 245
Block 802 071
Find bus
StopTime
61070 Capilano University @ Bay 210:02
51753 Eastbound Purcell Way @ Lillooet Rd10:04
54423 Westbound Purcell Way @ Capilano University10:05
51755 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Purcell Way10:05
58161 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ 1000 Block10:06
51756 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Mt Seymour Parkway10:06
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St10:09
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd10:09
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St10:10
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)10:12