245 PHIBBS EXCHANGE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 245
Block 802 072
Find bus
StopTime
61070 Capilano University @ Bay 208:47
51753 Eastbound Purcell Way @ Lillooet Rd08:49
54423 Westbound Purcell Way @ Capilano University08:50
51755 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Purcell Way08:50
58161 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ 1000 Block08:51
51756 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Mt Seymour Parkway08:51
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St08:54
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd08:54
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St08:55
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)08:57