241 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 210 082
Find bus
StopTime
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd08:11
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd08:12
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd08:12
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd08:13
54273 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Balmoral Rd08:14
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres08:15
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres08:15
54276 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Osborne Rd08:16
54277 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Windsor Rd08:16
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St08:18
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St08:18
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St08:20
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St08:21
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St08:22
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St08:22
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave08:24
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave08:24
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave08:25
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St08:26
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd08:26
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave08:27
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave08:28
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave08:29
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave08:30
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave08:31
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave08:31
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave08:32
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave08:33
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave08:33
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave08:34
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave08:35
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave08:35
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave08:37
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd08:37
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr08:39
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St08:52
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St08:53
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St08:53
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St08:54
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St08:55
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St08:57
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St08:58
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St08:58
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)08:58
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)09:00