241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 240 029
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:12
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St19:12
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:13
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:14
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:16
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:16
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St19:17
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:18
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:31
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:32
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:33
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:33
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:34
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:34
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:35
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave19:36
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:37
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:38
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:38
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:39
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:40
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:40
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:41
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St19:42
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St19:42
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:43
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:44
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:44
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:46
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:47
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:47
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)19:48
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)19:49
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:49
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:50
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)19:51
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)19:52