241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 210 015
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:48
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:48
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:49
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:50
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:52
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:52
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:53
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:54
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:07
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:08
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:09
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:09
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:10
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:10
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:11
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave19:12
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:13
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:14
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:14
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:15
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:16
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:16
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:17
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St19:18
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St19:18
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:19
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:20
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:20
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:22
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:23
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:24
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)19:24
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)19:25
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:26
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:27
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)19:28
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)19:29