241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 240 046
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)17:34
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St17:34
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St17:35
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:37
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:38
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:39
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:39
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:40
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:54
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:55
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:56
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:56
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:57
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:57
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:59
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:01
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:01
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:02
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:03
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:03
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:04
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:05
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:06
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:07
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:08
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:09
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:09
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:12
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:13
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:14
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)18:15
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)18:16
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:17
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:18
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)18:20
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)18:21