241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 210 058
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)17:53
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St17:53
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St17:54
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:56
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:57
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:58
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:58
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:59
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:13
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:14
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:15
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:15
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:16
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:16
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:18
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:18
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:20
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:20
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:21
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:22
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:22
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:23
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:24
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:25
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:26
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:27
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:28
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:28
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:31
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:32
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:33
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)18:34
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)18:35
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:36
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:37
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)18:39
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)18:40