241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 210 012
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:16
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:16
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:17
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:18
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:20
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:20
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:21
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:22
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:35
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:36
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:37
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:37
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:38
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:38
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:39
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:40
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:41
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:42
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:42
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:43
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:44
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:44
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:45
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:46
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:46
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:47
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:48
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:49
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:51
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:52
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:53
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)18:54
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)18:55
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:55
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:56
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)18:58
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)18:59