241 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 241
Block 210 050
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:32
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:32
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:33
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:34
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:36
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:36
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:37
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:38
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:51
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:52
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:53
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:53
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:54
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:54
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:55
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:56
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:57
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:58
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:58
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:59
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:00
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:00
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:01
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St19:02
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St19:02
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:03
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:04
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:04
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:06
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:07
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:08
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)19:08
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)19:09
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:10
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:11
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)19:12
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)19:13