240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 062
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block18:10
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd18:11
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:12
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:13
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave18:15
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St18:16
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:17
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:18
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:19
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:20
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:21
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:23
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:24
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:24
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:25
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St18:26
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:27
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:28
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:29
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:30
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:30
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:31
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:32
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave18:33
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:33
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:34
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:35
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:36
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave18:36
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave18:38
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:39
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr18:41
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:02
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:04
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St19:04
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:06
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:08
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:10
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St19:12
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:12
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)19:13
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:15