240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 012
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block20:21
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd20:22
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way20:23
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave20:24
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave20:26
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St20:27
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:28
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:29
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:30
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:31
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:32
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:33
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:34
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave20:34
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave20:35
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St20:35
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd20:36
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave20:37
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave20:37
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave20:38
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave20:39
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave20:39
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:40
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave20:41
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave20:41
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:42
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave20:43
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave20:43
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave20:44
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave20:45
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:45
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr20:47
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St21:03
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:04
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St21:05
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St21:06
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St21:07
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St21:09
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St21:10
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St21:11
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)21:11
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)21:13