240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 210 039
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block20:47
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd20:48
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way20:49
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave20:50
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave20:52
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St20:53
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:54
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:55
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:56
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:57
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:58
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:59
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave21:00
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave21:00
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave21:01
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St21:01
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd21:02
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave21:02
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave21:03
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave21:04
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave21:04
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave21:05
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave21:05
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave21:06
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave21:07
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave21:07
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave21:08
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave21:08
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave21:09
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave21:10
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd21:10
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr21:12
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St21:26
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:26
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St21:27
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St21:28
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St21:29
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St21:30
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St21:32
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St21:32
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)21:32
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)21:34